Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DEIRDRE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
-3.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£408,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 12 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0AY
← Back to All Properties