Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BELLE VUE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 7JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+65.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+78.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,400
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 7JU
← Back to All Properties