Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BURTS LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,500
+21.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+244.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9AJ
← Back to All Properties