396, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 3PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.2%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,500+389.2%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1