Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DORKING ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£587,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£587,500
+63.2%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+76.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2LP
← Back to All Properties