21, NORTH PARADE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 1BA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,100
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£175,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£2,100-98.8%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
-£175,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000+7.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+109.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,750+10.1%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+27.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1