Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOWDENE, SOUTH BANK, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£778,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£778,000
+58.8%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8JP
← Back to All Properties