Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+95.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties