Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTVIEW, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+204.3%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0AG
← Back to All Properties