Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+13.3%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+60.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3PN
← Back to All Properties