Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LEVER HOUSE LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+19.7%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+89.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 4XL
← Back to All Properties