79, THE OVAL, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 3DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£530,000+112.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+119.3%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1