Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BULLER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+4.8%
Sold on 3 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6PP
← Back to All Properties