Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OWEN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+74.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DA
← Back to All Properties