Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEREHURST, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£400,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+18.0%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+48.8%
Sold on 12 January 2010
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1PA
← Back to All Properties