Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MONKEY ISLAND COURT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+36.2%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,250
-25.0%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2LL
← Back to All Properties