Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRING VIEW, GARSTANG BY PASS ROAD, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+69.4%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1NA
← Back to All Properties