Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COSSINGTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+17.4%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4NQ
← Back to All Properties