Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CERES COURT, DEVISDALE GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NQ
← Back to All Properties