Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-31.1%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 27 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties