146, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.0%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£192,500+301.0%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+52.4%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1