Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VANGUARD CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+37.7%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-4.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1NF
← Back to All Properties