Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANOR ROAD, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+68.5%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+74.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0AU
← Back to All Properties