Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SUBURBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-25.9%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BP
← Back to All Properties