Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+76.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+56.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YT
← Back to All Properties