Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KENYON BANK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£85,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+90.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£85,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8TD
← Back to All Properties