3, MILL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 2LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+536.6%
Price Change
+£410,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£487,000+536.6%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£410,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+14.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1