Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+60.9%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+15.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties