FLAT 2, EARLHAM COURT, BACTON ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+141.4%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+48.9%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1