Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+16.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+63.5%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+23.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8AJ
← Back to All Properties