54, RICHMOND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 8TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+187.9%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+12.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-11.3%
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1