Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GREEN HILL, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+66.2%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5QE
← Back to All Properties