Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MATILDA WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+6.6%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+41.7%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
-17.0%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GD
← Back to All Properties