Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JAMESON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-23.4%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+21.0%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AJ
← Back to All Properties