16, BLANDY AVENUE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+47.6%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500+107.2%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1