Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-10.2%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,450
+50.4%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,944 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties