Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELLIOT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+12.7%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+39.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+104.1%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0EZ
← Back to All Properties