120, BLACKTHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+30.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+14.3%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,400+74.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1