Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+76.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+79.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,750
Sold on 17 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties