Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROSSFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 8LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+164.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 8LG
← Back to All Properties