Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, STOTHERT STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0TF
← Back to All Properties