23, FIRLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+31.1%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£369,950+7.2%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+155.6%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1