Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITEHALL, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+57.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+15.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,800
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0RS
← Back to All Properties