48, BLANDY AVENUE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£199,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+150.1%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£199,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+60.2%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1