26, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000-4.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,750+31.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+107.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+29.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1