3, LUTTERWORTH AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 1HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£280,000+24.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,750
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1