37, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+175.4%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+130.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1