17, ELM COURT, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 5NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,000+17.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+310.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1