Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-18.0%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+63.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties