Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SPRING ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+52.1%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+20.6%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7FP
← Back to All Properties